Privacy Policy MSF Sweden

Introduction

MSF Sweden takes your personal privacy seriously. We have taken several technical and organisational measures to manage your personal data in accordance with applicable laws and regulations.

 

The purpose of this privacy policy is to summarise these actions and give you an overview of what personal data we collect, how we use them, how we protect them, how to check your own information and how to contact us if you have any questions about this the policy and our privacy work. In addition to this privacy policy, MSF Sweden follows the industry organisation Frivilligorganisationernas insamlingsråd (FRII) guidelines for GDPR.

 

Our goal is to make sure that your privacy is respected by us and that your personal information is processed correctly. We take responsibility for the processing of personal data processed by us for the intended purpose only and to be protected from unauthorized access.

 

Policy scope

This Privacy Policy applies to all whose personal information MSF Sweden collects and processes, except for if you are employed in MSF Sweden or in any of the MSF sections, branch offices or field missions; if you are an Office Volunteer (including internships etc) with MSF Sweden or; if you are an independent contractor for MSF Sweden. Those categories not covered by this policy are covered by the internal Privacy Policy of MSF Sweden and consent to the processing of personal data is obtained through agreement.

This privacy policy applies to you for example when you:

  • Visit the websites of MSF Sweden or use our digital channels (such as our apps, our social media platforms, and our donor services)
  • Make a donation to MSF Sweden or become a monthly donor to us
  • Are a candidate in a recruitment process with MSF Sweden
  • Are a part of the Field Worker Pool of MSF Sweden
  • Are a member of MSF Sweden
  • Visit the MSF Sweden office or participate in any of our arrangements
  • Contact MSF Sweden by mail, email, phone or other

Our processing of your personal data

Personal data is all information which directly, or indirectly together with other data, can relate to a living physical person. This means that many types of data, for example name and contact data, IP addresses, made choices and behaviours are personal data.

 

Processing of personal data is everything that MSF Sweden does with the personal data, such as fundraising, registering, organising, structuring, saving, processing or changing, compilation, reading, using, sharing, spreading, correcting or gathering, limiting, deleting or destroying.

 

We register your personal data for example when

  • Make a donation to us (through our web site or directly over bankgiro, plusgiro, Swish, text message or in other ways, including legacies, honorary gifts, company donations, trust donations or private fundraising campaign for us 
  • Buy something in our web 
  • Apply for and accept to become a fieldworker with 
  • Apply for and accept to become a member with 
  • Apply for a job in MSF 
  • Apply for an assignment as an Office Volunteer (including 
  • Apply for an assignment as an independent 
  • Contact our Donor Services through mail, email, phone, our web site or social media platforms (for example to order a paying form or ask a question in our forum or chat on our web 
  • Contact us for other questions through mail, email, phone, our web site or social media platforms (for example press, media or service provider questions, but also 
  • Visit any of our web sites or any of our platforms in social media (ie third party platforms, such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn and Youtube 
  • Have a professional relation with us (for example representative of a service provider, a journalist, a politician or other 
  • Participate in any of our events (for example conference, seminar, training or information or discussion evening)
  • Visit our office

 

We only register personal data that is needed for the performance of our work and when we can clearly motivate the need to use the data. We never retain personal data longer than needed for the purpose for which the data was collected.

 

DONOR

When you make a donation to MSF Sweden or make a purchase in our web shop, we may collect your personal data for registration in our donor system up until 36 months after your last donation.

 

Personal data that we collect

We may register your name, your social security number and your contact data (address, telephone number, cell phone number and email address) and bank account number if you use autogiro for your donation. We may also register transaction history such as type of donation/purchase, time for donation/purchase and amount of donation/purchase. We may also register notes about your wishes and interests if in certain cases: major donors, major donations, company donations, trust donations, honorary gifts, pledgers, legacies, and private fundraising campaigns for MSF.

 

How we use the personal data

The personal data that we collect when is processed for the purposes described below, and for other purposes that may be specified when collected. We process your personal data to be able to (amongst other):

  • Inform about our work and our organisation
  • Fulfil your donation or other order or request
  • Treat your payment and to discover and prevent fraud
  • Thank you for your donation and tell you about how your donation will be used
  • Offer you good donor services through administration of your donor profile, handling of your requests, correcting data or send information, for example in legacy matters or donation certificates for honorary gifts per your request
  • Communicate with you over mail, over our digital channels (email, text and image messages, forum and chat at our web site, and our platforms in social media such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn and Youtube) and over telemarketing
  • Market general campaigns, products and offers to you over mail, over our digital channels (email, text and image messages, forum and chat at our web site, and our platforms in social media such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn and Youtube) and over telemarketing. Please note that you can decline direct marketing at any time by contacting us!
  • Target marketing to you over mail, over our digital channels (email, text and image messages, forum and chat at our web site, and our platforms in social media such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn and Youtube) and over telemarketing. Please note that you can decline direct marketing at any time by contacting us!
  • Increase income over mail, over our digital channels (email, text and image messages, forum and chat at our web site, and our platforms in social media such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn and Youtube) and over telemarketing through asking for new/additional donations, asking to start up autogiro (monthly donations), ask for increasing autogiro amount, and to perform market research to save lives and alleviate suffering around the world
  • Get statistics from our marketing campaigns over mail, over our digital channels (email, text and image messages, forum and chat at our web site, and our platforms in social media such as Facebook, Twitter, Instagram, LinkedIn and Youtube) and over telemarketing to analyse behaviours and patterns (the statistics is aggregated, meaning that the data from individual donors will not be revealed) and to be able to adapt our marketing campaigns to our donors
  • Get statistics from our donor services to analyse behaviours and patterns the statistics is aggregated, meaning that the data from individual donors will not be revealed) and to be able to adapt our capacity and offer to our donors
  • Analyse and group our donors by choices, priorities and preferences (so called profiling) to be able to adapt information, ads and offers to our donors for the future
  • Analyse donor behaviours to search for errors, maintain, develop, test and improve our donor services and the technical platforms on which they are provided, to improve our communication and user experience
  • Administer marketing activities such as competitions, prizes etc in our digital channels and other
  • Administrer donor register (system administration) to provide good register care
  • Send imoportant information about for example updates of our policies and conditions
  • Send our magazine Direkt to you as a donor

 

JOB APPLICANT

When you apply to become a fieldworker or when you apply for a position in MSF Sweden, an assignment as an Office Volunteer or an assignment as an Independent Contractor, we may collect your personal data for registration in our recruitment system up until 24 months after the end of the recruitment process.

 

Personal data that we collect

We may register your name, your social security number and your contact data (address, telephone number, cell phone number and email address) your resume (CV) with information about your educations, your training and your work experience, your personal letter, a photography of you, your grades and certificates, results from possible assessments/tests or tasks, and information from your references (such as judgements and health, for example notes about regular absence from work due to illness etc).

 

If you are a doctor, a nurse or a midwife and are applying to become a fieldworker, in the end of the recruitment process, we may also collect your medical license and control it with the register of the health authorities (Socialstyrelsen) and the Institution for nursing and care (Institutionen för Vård och Omsorg, IVO). If you apply for a position in MSF Sweden within Fundraising or a Managerial role, we may perform a credit control in the end of the recruitment process. Since the control of your license or your credit standing can include sensitive data about you, you will be asked for a special consent before we do the checking. It may be that you must give your consent to further conditions for the processing of your personal data in the recruitment process, for example before performing assessments and/or tests.

 

How we use the personal data

The personal data that we register is processed for the purposes which are described below, and for other purposes that may be specified when collected. We process your personal data to be able to (amongst other):

  • Administer your application and select candidates in the recruitment process
  • Get statistics over applications to analyse behaviours and patterns the statistics is aggregated, meaning that the data from individual applicants will not be revealed) and to be able to adapt our capacity and offer to our applicants
  • Analyse and group applications by choices, priorities and preferences (so called profiling) to be able to adapt information, ads and offers to our applicants for the 
  • Analyse applicant behaviours to search for errors, maintain, develop, test and improve our application services and the technical platforms on which they are provided, to improve our communication and user 
  • Perform controls of for example medical license (medical fieldworkers) or credit checks (Fundraising positions and Managerial positions)

 

FIELDWORKER

When you accept our offer to become part of our pool of fieldworkers, we may collect your personal data for registration in our HR system up until you actively ask to be removed from the pool.

 

Personal data that we collect

We may register the data that we collected in the recruitment process (please see “Applying for a job”). On top of that data, we may also register data about your field missions, your career development (employments, trainings and other experience), you next of kin information and/or in case of emergency information. We may also need to register sensitive data about you, such as data about your health. As a fieldworker, you go through a health check and update your vaccines before going to the field. In some cases we may also need to register personal data about your dependants, for example if they join your field mission. Apart from this we may take notes in briefings before going to the field, and debriefings when coming back from the field, as well as notes about feedback and judgements as well as how well you function in press and media relations. We may also register a copy of your passport and your bank account details.

 

How we use the data

The personal data that we collect is processed for the purposes below, and for other purposes that may be specified when collected. We process your personal data to be able to (amongst other):

  • Administer and develop of fieldworkers in the pool of fieldworkers to have the right competence to save lives and alleviate suffering
  • Match competence and profile against available field missions
  • Match competence and profile against communications and advocacy assignments (press as well as our own and other media channels)
  • Match competence and profile against internal and external presentations (MSF evenings, company presentations etc)
  • Invite to membership in MSF Sweden
  • Make reimbursements and payments for travel, trainings, vaccinations etc
  • Perform surveys, analysis and statistics to improve the MSF Sweden fieldworker organisation as well as MSF Sweden as an employer and membership organisation
  • Inform about current activities and events (General Assembly, PowWow, MSF evenings etc)
  • Make invitations and list participants for trainings, seminars and workshops (Preparation Pour Départ, PPD; Homecoming Seminar; and other internal and external events, trainings etc)

 

BEING A MEMBER

When you apply for membership in MSF Sweden and your application is accepted, we may collect your personal data for registration in our HR system and/or member system up until you actively ask to be removed from the pool.

 

Personal data that we collect

We may register your name, your social security number and your contact data (address, telephone number, cell phone number and email address) your resume (CV) with information about your educations, your training and your work experience, and a photography of you. We may also register data about your bank account.

 

How we use the personal data

The personal data that we collect is processed for the purposes below, and for other purposes which may be specified when collected. We process your personal data to be able to (amongst other):

  • Invite to membership in MSF Sweden
  • Administer and develop the membership organisation to support in saving lives and alleviating suffering in the world
  • Match competence and profile against trust positions, such as board work etc in MSF Sweden or in the international movement
  • Match competence and profile against engagement in the member organisation and member activities (MSF evenings and/or Field Associative Debates, FADs etc)
  • Make reimbursements and payments for travel to membership events and trust activities, such as board meetings
  • Perform surveys, analysis and statistics to improve MSF Sweden as a membership organisation
  • Informa about current activities and events (General Assembly, PowWow, MSF evenings etc)
  • Make invitations and lists of participants for trainings, seminars and workshops (Preparation Pour Départ, PPD; Homecoming Seminar; and other internal and external events, trainings etc)
  • Inform about current activities, events and results in MSF Sweden and in the full MSF movement through digital channels and other (General Assembly, PowWow, MSF evenings etc)
  • Inform about, invite to, and administer current events such as seminars, conferences, trainings and other in MSF Sweden (photos, participation lists etc)
  • Perform surveys, analysis and statistics to improve MSF Sweden as an employer, a contractor, a membership organisation and an organiser of events
  • Invite to membership in MSF Sweden (fieldworkers are invited to apply to become members after 6 months or two short missions in the field; employees in MSF Sweden can apply to become members after 12 months of employment)

 

ANOTHER RELATION TO MSF SWEDEN

Personal data that we collect

If you are not a donor to MSF Sweden, not applying for a job with MSF Sweden and a visitor in our digital channels, we may still collect personal data about you. For example when you visit MSF Sweden, when you have a business relation with MSF Sweden, if you are a journalist, a politician, or other opinion-maker with an interest in the work of MSF and the medical humanitarian topics and projects that we work with or if you participate in our external events such as conferences, seminars, trainings and information and discussion evenings.

 

Examples of personal data that we may collect is your name and your contact data (address, telephone number, cell phone number and email address). You may also be filmed or photographed when you participate in any of our events, since they are often recorded and streamed via our digital channels. If you have a business relation with MSF Sweden, or if you are a journalist, a politician or an opinion-maker, we may take notes of your interests and our dialogue with you.

 

How we use the personal data

The personal data that we collect when you in your relation to MSF Sweden is processed for the purposes below (and/or for the purposes above), and for other purposes which may be specified when collected. We process your personal data to be able to (amongst 

  • Get statistics of number of visitors to MSF Sweden as well as guarantee your safety when you visit 
  • Make participation lists for our events (such as conferences, seminars, trainings and information and discussion evenings). Please note that it is not always that we make a participation list
  • Spread information in our digital channels (stream film and/or publish photographs) from conferences, seminars, trainings and information and discussion evenings 
  • Keep in contact with you as a representative of a service provider, other provider or partner for good customer support 
  • Keep in contact with you as a journalist, politician or other opinion-maker to be able to provide efficient and effective communication and advocacy to save lives and alleviate suffering around the world per the mandate of the MSF movement

 

DIGITAL CHANNELS

When you visit our web sites and use our digital channels (for example our apps, our social media platforms and our donor forum and chat function), we may collect your personal data and save it in our digital channels up until 3 months after your visit.

 

Personal data that we collect

We may collect traffic data, location data, web logs and other communication data, for example IP address, unique ID or IT device used, operation system and type of web reader. We also use cookies. Cookies are small text files which are saved on your IT device with information from our digital channels. More information about which cookies we have placed in our digital channels, and how you remove them, can be found in the MSF Sweden cookie policy [click link].

 

How we use the personal data

The personal data that we collect is processed for the purposes below, for the purposes describes under “Making a donation” and “Applying for a job”, and for other purposes that may be specified when collected. We process your personal data to be able to (amongst 

  • Get statistics over the use of our digital channels to analyse behaviours and patterns the statistics is aggregated, meaning that the data from individual visitors will not be revealed) and to be able to adapt our capacity and offer to our 
  • Analyse and group visitors to our digital channels by choices, priorities and preferences (so called profiling) to be able to adapt information, ads and offers to our applicants for the 
  • Analyse visitor behaviour in our digital channels to search for errors, maintain, develop, test and improve our digital channels and the technical platforms on which they are provided, to improve our communication and user experience

 

Lawful basis and how long we save your personal data

The processing of the personal data that MSF Sweden collects is based on different lawful basis for the different purposes. This means that, even though MSF Sweden may no longer have a lawful basis for sending direct marketing to you, we may still have a lawful basis for processing your personal data for other purposes, for example book-keeping. Below are examples of how we process your personal data with different lawful basis for different purposes. We never process your personal data longer than what is needed for the purpose.

 

Lawful basis

Fulfilment of agreement

Fulfilment of agreement is used as lawful basis when there is an agreement between you and MSF Sweden which needs to be fulfilled. An example of such an agreement is when you donate to MSF Sweden or make a purchase in our web shop. To fulfil your donation or your purchase, MSF Sweden needs to do some administration involving your personal data. Another example of when fulfilment of agreement is used as lawful basis is when you are offered an employment or an office volunteer agreement after our recruitment process. We do not use fulfilment of agreement as lawful basis longer than what it takes to complete the administration of the agreement. For a one off gift or a purchase in our web shop, this period of time is very short. In some cases, for example monthly donors or employees, the administration takes longer, running the full term of the agreement.

 

Legal obligation

Legal obligation is used as lawful basis when there are legal requirements for MSF Sweden to process your personal data. An example of this is accounting (book-keeping) of your gift. According to accounting law, we need to save book-keeping for 7 years. This means that, while we do not process your personal data with the lawful basis of fulfillment of agreement (above), we still process them for at least 7 years due to legal obligations.

 

Legitimate interest

Legitimate interest is a lawful basis based on an assessment of the balance between MSF's interest in processing your personal data and your interest to protection your personal data. The purposes for which MSF Sweden use legitimate interest as a lawful basis are included in this policy under the headings "How we use the personal data".

 

When we process your personal information with reference to legitimate interest, the period of time for which we process them differs with the purpose. For example, if you have donated a gift to us, we will consider you an active donor and save your personal data for up to 36 months in our donor register. During this time, we will process your personal data to, for example, inform you about our work and ask you for new donations. The 36 months are based on the trade association Frivilligorganisationernas (FRII) analysis that many donors return with a new donation within the time span of 36 months. Another example is when you visit our web site. In this case we will never save your personal data for more than 3 months in the system. The 3 months are based on default for troubleshooting, statistics, etc in web context.

 

Consent

Consent is a lawful basis which requires proof of your explicit and recorded consent. When we ask for your consent we are very specific in what you consent to. If we get your consent, we process your personal data until we no longer need them or until you withdraw your consent. You can withdraw your consent at all times. An example of when MSF Sweden uses consent as lawful basis is for job applications through our web sites. When applying for a job or an assignment, if you do consent, you tick a box “I consent” right next to where you fill in your application data. Other examples are when collecting cookies on our web sites and if we need to collect sensitive personal data about you. When not given in a tick box, consent may be given in writing or verbally (recorded) as part of an agreement with MSF Sweden.

 

How long we save your personal data

Your personal data is saved as long as it is needed for the purposes for which it was collected. As stated above, we consider you an active donor up until 36 months have passed since your last donation to MSF Sweden. Data about you as applicant for a job or an assignment is normally saved up until 24 months. When your personal data is no longer needed for a purpose it is blocked from being processed for this purpose in our systems. In the purpose of good register care we clean our systems systematically from old data. The donor register is updated automatically on a monthly basis with information from public registers, amongst other the public register SPAR.

 

Information that can be shared with others

MSF Sweden does not share your personal data with any others for external processing. In the case we use third party solutions (service providers, sub-contractors and collaboration partners) to improve our services to you or to handle administrationen of our systems, all processing is regulated in Personal Data Processing Agreements to make sure that your personal data is handled in a secure way and are not shared with others for further processing. When we end third party contracts, we make sure that your personal data is deleted from the third party systems.

 

Sometimes a service provider to MSF Sweden may have their business outside of the EES. This means that personal data may be transferred to countries outside of EES. In these cases we take measures to see to that the personal data continues to be secure and are transferred in a lawful way to countries outside of the EES.

 

Finally, we may share personal data if we are obligated to do so by law, court order or if such sharing is needed to fulfil a legal investigation.

 

Sharing with other MSF sections

MSF Sweden is an internatuional member movement and MSF Sweden shares personal data about members, employees and service providers with all sections and branch offices within MSF. Sharing is needed to be able to act quickly and efficiently with the right competence in medical humanitarian emergencies. The sharing of personal data within MSF is regulated in an agreement between all sections.

 

Security for personal data

MSF Sweden has taken technical and organisational measures to secure personal data from accidental or unlawful destruction, loss, alteration, unauthorised disclosure of, or access to personal data transmitted, stored or otherwise processed. To secure that personal data is processed in a secure and confidential manner, MSF Sweden uses data networks which are hacker secured with fire walls and password safe per industry standard. To secure the privacy of the personal data that you share over internet, we may use encryption techniques when we save that data in our own systems. The fieldworkers, employees, office volunteers, individual contractors and service providers of MSF Sweden are obliged by contract to act per the MSF Sweden policies for information and IT security, this policy and other internal rules and provisions that rule the processing of personal data in MSF.

 

Cookies

MSF Sweden has placed cookies in many of our digital channels. Through these cookies, data is gathered about how you use our digital channels. More information about which cookies we have placed in our digital channels, and about how you remove these cookies, is found in the MSF Sweden cookie policy [click link].

 

External links

Sometimes MSF Sweden put a job advertisements or an advertisement to donate to MSF through other channels than our own. We have not reviewed these channels or web sites that have links to our website(s). This means that this privacy policy is not applicable in such other channels. If you follow a link to or from an external web site, we encourage you to take part of the principles for the processing of personal data and information security that rule that web site or channel.

 

Direct marketing

When you are an active donor to MSF Sweden, we may contact you regularly for information about us and marketing of our campaigns and needs. The contact may be over mail, email, text or image messages, telephone, our social media platforms or other channels. If you do not want to be contacted through one of these channels or if you want to decline all direct marketing from MSF Sweden, please contact us over email: privacy@lakareutangranser.se, and we will block your personal data from being used for direct marketing. If you still get direct marketing from MSF Sweden, it may be because we have not been able to block your personal data from the lists that we buy from public registers, such as SPAR, a couple of times per year. If this were to happen, please contact us immediately so that we can take measures for the future.

 

Your rights

You have the right to know what we do with your personal data, why it is processed, for hpow long we process it, who takes part of your personal data and which consequences may come from the processing. Below are your rights. You find the contact information to be able to exercise your rights at the end of this document.

 

Right to access

You may request a copy of the personal data undergoing processing free of charge. In this copy you need to clearly state what information you want to take part of in order for MSF Sweden to be able to meet your wish in an appropriate way. We will answer to your request without unnecessary delay and always within a month. If there is a reason that we cannot fulfil your wishes, we will motivate this in a letter to you. The copy of the personal data undergoing processing will be sent to the address you have registered with Swedish authorities.

 

Right to rectification

MSF Sweden is responsible for that the personal data that we process is correct, but you as a donor or other are most welcome to contact us to have your personal data completed with relevant information that you may be missing. If you find incorrect personal data about you, you have the right to have this rectified. When the data is rectified, we will inform those with whom we may have shared the data about the rectification having taken place, except for the cases when it proves to be impossible or be a too cumbersome effort. Upon your request, we will inform you about with whom the rectification has been shared.

 

Right to erasure

You have the right to, without unnecessary delay, get the following data erased if any or all of the below prerequisites are

  • If the data is no longer needed for the purposes for which they are 
  • If the processing is based on your consent only and you withdraw 
  • If the processing is for direct marketing purposes and you oppose to having your personal data processed for this 
  • If you object to processing based on legitimate interest, and that the interest of MSF Sweden cannot be proven to be stronger than your 
  • If data has not been processed per the 
  • If erasure is needed to fulfil a legal obligation

Right to complaint

You have the right to complain against such processing of your data that MSF Sweden performs under the lawful basis of legitimate interest. If so, you must specify what processing you are objecting to. If MSF Sweden considers still needs to be performed, we must show that our interests are stronger than your interests to protect your personal data. If personal data is processed for direct marketing purposes you have the right to object to the processing at all times.

 

Right to restriction from processing

You have the right to require a temporary restriction from processing of your personal data. The restriction is applicable to these

  • When you consider your personal data not being correct and you have asked us for rectification. In these cases you can require that the processing of your personal data is restricted until the issue is
  • When the processing is illegal but you object to having your data deleted and instead require that processing is
  • When you need your data to be able to confirm, make a claim or defend legal interests, even if we do not need your data for the purpose of our
  • When you have objected to processing of your personal data, we may continue processing until the issues is
  • If the processing is temporarily restricted, we will inform those with whom we have shared the data, about the restriction taking place, except for the cases when it proves to be impossible or be a too cumbersome effort for us.

 

Right to data portability

You have the right to receive the personal data concerning you, which you have provided to us, to be used by another organisation, for example moving your personal data to another IT environment This is applicable if you have given your consent to our processing of your personal data or if the processing is needed for us to be able to fulfil an agreement with you. This is not applicable for the processing that we do based on legitimate interest or based on a legal obligation.

 

Notification of a breach (complaint)

If you consider your personal data having being the case of a data breach, you need to report this to us without delay. You can also notify the authorities, Datainspektionen.

 

Damages

If the you have suffered from damage due to data breach per current legislation, you have the right to compensation. You can require compensation from us directly or through a court order. A request for damages is to be done in writing to MSF Sweden.

 

Personal data for children

MSF Sweden does not have children as a target group for fundraising, communication and advocacy or recruitment. Thus, MSF Sweden does not collect personal data about children. If you are a guardian and are made aware that your child has filed their personal data with MSF Sweden, we encourage you to contact us to be able to exercise your rights, such as erasure or consent.

 

Changes to this policy

MSF Sweden reserves the right to revise this Privacy Policy when needed. The date of the latest changes will appears in the footer of each page of the policy. If we malke changes to the policy text, we publish these on our web site(s). You are thus recommended to be observant for possible changes. If we change the policy in a way that differs materially from the information we presented when your personal data was collected, we will inform you about these changes and if needed ask you for consent to process your personal data.

 

Contact information to MSF Sweden

MSF Sweden, registration number 802017-2360, visiting address Fredsborgsgatan 24, 4 tr, postal adress Box 47021, 100 74 Stockholm, is the controller of all personal data collected and processed accoring to this policy. If you have questions about our processing of personal data or want to hava a copy of the personal data that we process on your part, please contact us per the below:

 

Letter:

MSF Sweden

Personuppgifter

101 55 Stockholm

 

Email:

privacy@lakareutangranser.se

 

Telephone:

010-199 32 00 (weekdays 9-17)

Ask to talk to Privacy Officer